2008 Arizona Motocross Championship Qualified Rider List

Alternate Positions Available…..please email or call.

 
 
Class: PW Beg Class: PW 7-8
Alex Agnick Steven Barry
Brayden Better Dylan Brenn
Nicky Bons Brody Burns
Ethan Clark Jake Carlson
King Daly Mason Courson-guinn
Noah Devine Gavin Hultman
Hasard Ford Kyle Hutcheson
Tre Hart Brock Kealoha
Rhet Jones Chandler Kleese
Keenan Kerr Chad Lamaide
Nicolas Knight Alex Luedtke
Stetson Lund Dustin Pilgrim
Peyton Macy Jason Setzke
Ava Maytag George Villalobos
Brett Parker Max Xander
Brendan Richins Preston Yost
Devyn Sampson
Joey Sites
Daniel Sosinski Class: PW Open
Brady Welch Tanner Amarillas
Steven Barry
Class: PW 4-6 Dylan Brenn
Tanner Amarillas Brody Burns
Nicolas Lopez Jake Carlson
Ethan Marks Ethen Christie
Tate Sarrie Mason Courson-guinn
Caden Wagner Gavin Hultman
Brock Kealoha
Chandler Kleese
Trevor Lewis
Nicolas Lopez
Alex Luedtke
Dustin Pilgrim
Tate Sarrie
Jason Setzke
Amarillas Tanner
George Villalobos
Caden Wagner
Max Xander
Preston Yost
Class: 65 Beg Class: 65 Open
Ethen Christie Matthew Bryant
Clay Dailey Ryan Carlson
Kobe Fisher Logan Chambers
Jaren Flowers Kyle Dearing
Holly Gehrke Coyr Dugan
Jaxton Hampton Brent Foley
Collin Kleese Carter Griffin
Logan Lawrie Blake Harguess
Fabian Palacios Pete Hernandez Jr
Francisco Palacios Jacob Hiatt
Hunter Peterson Kamron Hiltunen
Hayden Uhler Gavin Hultman
George Villalobos Kyle Hutcheson
Stephen Kazmierczak
Trevor Lewis
Class: 65 0-8yr Otto Maytag
Cody Benacka Cullen Nunes
Ryan Carlson Hunter Peterson
Jaden Harguess Thunder Ralston
Jacob Hiatt Chris Reyes
Gavin Hultman Jake Ross
Kyle Hutcheson Nathan Tipler
Trevor Lewis Kory Tomasic
Brandon Vesterdal Brandon Vesterdal
Max Xander Max Xander
Class: 65 9-11yr
Matthew Bryant Class: 65/85 Girls thru 13yr
Logan Chambers Taylor Cannon
Kyle Dearing Ashley Gyory
Coy Dugan Larae Harguess
Bent Foley Bri Henry
Carter Griffin Dallas Kolenc
Blake Harguess Brandy Richards
Pete Hernandez Jr Alexandria Tonnochy
Kamron Hiltunen
Stephen Kazmierczak
Cullen Nunes
Thunder Ralston
Chris Reyes
Jake Ross
Paton Schei
Nathan Tipler
Kory Tomasic
Class: 85 Beg Class: 85 12-13yr
Aaron Aros Collin Anderson
Zack Bogardus Steven Brabham
Nicki Dailey Bailey Bruner
Cameron Gaefcke Chip Costilow
Cory Gilchrist Stephen Ellis
Jake Hudson Larae Harguess
Dallas Kolenc Josh Harris
Ben Leppert David King
Andrew Long Aaron Kramm
Jacob Lopez Justin Land
Jordan Moore Conner Maxwell
Aaron Rubio Cody McElroy
Jeffrey Schneider Allan Miller
Jesse Sievers Conner Monks
Odin Strom Jordan Olson
Luke Threlkeld Trever Ostrander
Alexandria Tonnochy Tyler Pearson
Taylor Williams Dylan Perkins
Skyler Willson Boober Reyes
Daniel Spendlove
Class: 85 7-11yr Wacey Thorpe
Anthony Barajas
Kyle Dearing Class: 85 14-16yr
Cameron Early Parker Burgin
Johnny Lee Garcia Justin Delozier
Harry Gehrke Vincent McKay
Carter Griffin Tyler Stearns
Josh Grise Mike Villegas
Pete Hernandez Jr
Kaden Hiltunen
Colton Keeling
Keegan Kirkendall
Austin Miros
Cullen Nunes
Thunder Ralston
Joey Reyes
Brandy Richards
Rylan Rodoni
Tanner Smith
Tanner J Smith
Nathan Tipler
Kory Tomasic
Austin Vallery
Mark Worth
Chris Zummo
Class: 85 Open Class: Supermini
Steven Brabham Garrett Artaz
Bailey Bruner Brandon Brown
Chip Costilow Bailey Bruner
Johnny Lee Garcia Taylor Cannon
Harry Gehrke Johnny Lee Garcia
Larae Harguess Steven Gibson
Josh Harris Josh Harris
Kaden Hiltunen Colton Keeling
Jake Hudson David King
Colton Keeling Corey Markham
David King Jacob Martin
Ben Leppert Conner Maxwell
Jacob Lopez Cody McElroy
Dalton Maldonado Angel Molina
Conner Maxwell Conner Monks
Cody McElroy Jordan Olson
Allan Miller Trever Ostrander
Conner Monks Alex Otero
Dallas Nelson Dylan Perkins
Trever Ostrander Drew Siegel
Tyler Pearson Tyler Stearns
Dylan Perkins Kyle Trudeau
Jesse Sievers Austin Vallery
Tanner Smith Mark Worth
Wacey Thorpe Chris Zummo
Kory Tomasic
Austin Vallery
Mark Worth
Chris Zummo Class: 125/250F Women
Dusty Artaz
Class: 150F thru 16yr Tamra Beaver
Brandon Brown Steffani Burton
Jacob Fiori Amanda Dumont
Cody Granados Bri Henry
Bri Henry Johanna Huber
Jeffrey Humpert Meagan Kerksieck
Colton Keeling Angela Lopez
Aaron Liermann Miranda Lucas
Alex Otero Aryanne Poole
Drew Siegel Jackie Steinberger
Jacob Villalobos
Class: 125/250F Beg Class: 125/250F JR/Nov
Bill Barfield Collin Anderson
Tamara Beaver Garrett Artaz
Nate Brockett Austin Bland
Austin Burgin Colton Bluth
Paxton Carrasco Wesley Campbell
Thomas Chavez Cameron Carrie
Abel Clutter Miguel Cerna
Amanda Dumont Justin Collins
Gregory Foster Casey Cross
Justin Hay Brandon Deatherage
Tyler Heuertz Dan Donaldson
Preston Humpert Bryan Dukes
Jake Johnson Justin Dyar
Adam LaBarre Garret Ferentheil
Austin Liermann Steven Gibson
Mike Lucarelli Corey Gilbert
Thomas Melton Hunter Glover
Angel Molina Austin Hansen
Zach Morris Joshua Henley
Andrew Otto Nick Hickey
Hayden Piepenbrink Bradley Leyden
Vincent Popovich Manuel Martinez
Ben Poulson Austin Mattews
Efrain Rubio Jesse McCoy
Trevor Scott Cody McElroy
Paul Sosinski Allan Miller
Steven Strand Matt Moon
Bryan Tipler Joseph Pena
Matthew Valdez Daniel Rendon
Austin Vallery Daniel Roe
Jacob Villalobos Ryan Schoeneman
Alex Widen James Singer
Eric Wilkey Kyle Trudeau
Ian Wilkey Nathan Wagner
Austin Wells
Cody Wethington
Jesse Williams
Bishop Ybarra
Aaron Yunger
Joseph Zapien
Class: 125/250F Intermediate Class: Schoolboy 12-16yr
Austin Adams Collin Anderson
Justin Barrett Justin Barrett
Zachary Burgett Andrew Campagna
Andrew Campagna Cameron Carrie
Bryce Foley Brandon Deatherage
Eric Hallstead Cody Gaupel
Nathan Hollander Hunter Glover
Matt Horton Eric Hallstead
Dillon Huddelston Austin Hansen
Dylan Huso Nick Hickey
Spencer Kauffman Dillon Huddleston
Trevor Little Dylan Huso
Cole Martinez Spencer Kauffman
Garrett Maxwell Cody Marler
Hunter Nelson Cole Martinez
Jacob Ngo Austin Matthews
Jonathon Ore-giron Garrett Maxwell
Zachary Petruska Jesse McCoy
Brodie Prather Cody McElroy
John Rodriguez Jeremy Miller
Jesse Sparks Allan Miller
Chase Twohig Hunter Nelson
Jacob Ngo
Joseph Pena
Brody Prather
Weston Rodgers
Class: 125/250F Pro Ryan Schoeneman
Guy Breen Tyler J Smith
Buddi Bruner Chase Twohig
Daniel Huddleston Austin Wells
Tyler Johnson Aaron Yunger
Brian McCarty
Paul Pearcy
Matt Smith
Austin White
Class: 250/450F Beg Class: 250/450F JR/Nov
Efrain Alcantar Colton Bluth
Dustin Bluth Cameron Carrie
Tono Bluth Miguel Cerna
Austin Burgin John Conyer
Tyler Clark Justin Dyar
Bart Clutter Jeffrey Gibson
Abel Clutter Corey Gilbert
Phillip Gibson Hunter Glover
Hugh Goglin Ethan Guerrero
Justin Hay Nick Hickey
Curtis Horner Bradley Leyden
Preston Humpert Mark Licos
Austin Liermann Cody Marler
Adam Mendoza Allan Miller
Ben Poulson Chandler Monks
Efrain Rubio Matt Moon
Trevor Scott Trey Rein
Paul Sosinski Treyson Rodgers
Matthew Valdez Weston Rodgers
Jacob Villalobos Ricky Ryder
Alex Widen Ryan Schoeneman
James Singer
Josh Spivey
Jesse Williams
Aaron Yunger
Class: 250/450F Intermediate
Austin Adams
JD Brow
Cody Gaupel
Nathan Hollander Class: 250/450F Pro
Dillon Huddleston Buddi Bruner
Dylan Huso Cody Harrison
Cody Katsilas Thomas Stuckey
Andy Knight Austin White
Adam Kocinski
Bobby Machado
Kurtis Miller
Tyler Moyer
Hunter Nelson
Jonathan Ore-giron
Zachary Petruska
John Rodriguez
Dusty Tellez
Chase Twohig
Class: Big Bike Open Class: 25+ Intermediate
Troy Allen Alfred Diamond
JD Brow Lucas Frye
Zachary Burgett Sam Gines
John Conyer John Mazur
Lucas Frye Jeff Parr
Jeffrey Gibson Andy Steinberger
Kyle Hertz Bruce Sylvester
Nick Hickey
Nathan Hollander Class: 25+ Pro
Dillon Huddleston Justin Buckelew
Ralph Jordan Justin Crawford
Coday Katsilas Ed Foedish
Andy Knight Bobby Jones
Kevin Knight Chad Luhman
Adam Kocinski Ryan Mortensen
Trevor Little Kelly Olson
Austin Matthews David O'riordan
Tyler Moyer
Travis Mudd Class: 30+ Beg
Kelly OLson Brian Cumby
Zachary Olson Tony Moreli
Jonathon Ore-giron Nathan Mower
Zachary Petruska Gavin Parisi
Don Robbins Bryan Parker
Weston Rodgers Braden Poole
John Rodriguez Travis Tuttle
Josh Spivey
Chase Twohig
Class: 25+ Beg/JR
David Armbruster
Jesse Belcher
Ryan Darby
Curtis Horner
Steve Murray
Dennis Pikul
Gavin Parisi
Roman Sanchez
Chris Smith
David Stout
Class: 30+ JR/Nov Class: 40+ Beg
David Armbruster Bernie Gilson
Dustin Bluth Mike Jones
Donavon Carter Robert McKinney
Tim Ciha TR Smith
John Conyer Eric Wilkey
Brandon Craig
Anthony Duvernay Class: 40+ JR/Nov
John Gibbons Mark Bons
Mark Hancock Greg Camron
James Johns Hugh Goglin
Danny Levitt Jr Dan Hickey
David McDonald Michael Huber
Brad Millikan Mike Huber
Michael Mohn Greg Mendez
Steve Murray Michael Mohn
Randy Rolland Gary Monceaux
Robert Ryan EJ Nolan
Roman Sanchez Randy Rolland
Rich Snyder Alex Singleton
James Thiele James Thiele
Todd Thornton
Ed Wagnitz
Class: 30+ Intermediate Kyle Williams
Jeremy Ciha
Richard Cramer Class: 40+ Intermediate
Kelly Dearing Ken Erb
Ken Erb Craig Goodnuff
Ed Hession Ed Hession
Ralph Jordan Mark Lucas
Kevin Long David Maytag
David Maytag Scott Munsee
John Mazur Don Robbins
Travis Mudd Bill Shugg
Scott Munsee Robert Van Damme
Zach Olson
Jeff Parr Class: 40+ Master
William Pearson Ed Foedish
Don Robbins Steve Jones
Bruce Sylvester Bobby Jones
Kevin Knight
Kevin Long
Kelly Olson
Tad Schei
Todd J Smith
Bobby White